XOLED
Orchestrate · Fabric

Compute network

A live pool of idle GPUs from independent operators, scheduled by capacity and price. Compute is metered by the GPU-second and rewards settle on Robinhood Chain.

164/184
Nodes online
99.23%
Avg uptime · 30d
12
Regions
All clear
Incidents
Network uptime · 90 days99.94% · operational
Compute spot price · $ / GPU-hour
$2.450-39.7% · 1W

Node fleet

Incident history

SimArena render queue backlog
TKY · today
45 minResolved
Settlement indexer lag
IAD · 79d ago
10 minResolved
Partial node disconnect, Singapore
SIN · 15d ago
17 minResolved
Partial node disconnect, Amsterdam
AMS · 56d ago
52 minResolved
Runtime artifact CDN slow in Singapore
SIN · 11d ago
135 minResolved
Elevated scheduling latency in Mumbai
BOM · 61d ago
16 minResolved
SimArena render queue backlog
SEL · 31d ago
88 minResolved

Top operators

#OperatorNodesGPU-minUptime
1OrbitStack138514,65599.68%
2ByteFarm90398,59099.93%
3NeuralWorks73257,80699.57%
4GridRunner57351,55199%
5HelioCompute48194,57499.91%
6TensorYard32177,72699.32%
7Quetzal Labs40243,91799.55%
8VoltMesh32130,07499.63%
9Makina Node26187,90399.49%
10Lumen Drift25150,42299.48%
11Sakura Silicon22178,49099.79%
12Kano Compute26112,01199.68%
13AuroraGPU28120,63399.3%
14Зенит Node29115,01299.23%
15Hashira23115,46299.38%

Run a node: any machine with an RTX 4090 or better can join the pool and earn $XOLED per GPU-second. Operator guide →